ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13521198
nr 1352 1198
Albin Amelin
(1902-1975), Sverige
Albin Amelin (1902-1975), Sweden. Signed, numbered 258/360, still life with flowers. Subject: 70x52cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 258/360, blomsterstilleben. Motivet: 70x52cm
Albin Amelin, born 1902 in Chicago, Illinois, dead 1975, Swedish painter.
SEK 200
Monday October 5 2020
at 18:26:35
100 kr
150 kr
Albin Amelin
Read more about Albin Amelin